Không có trận đấu có sẵn.
| PVF CAND Stats | Apps | Sites | Shots | Discipline | Possession% |
|---|
Total / Average :
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
Nguyen Dinh Trieu
Vietnam
|
|
G
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Van Toan Dau
Vietnam
|
|
D
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Nguyen Hieu Minh
Vietnam
|
4
|
D
|
€8,750
€0.0M
|
€168
€0K
|
€125,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Pham Ly Duc
Vietnam
|
16
|
D
|
€8,750
€0.0M
|
€168
€0K
|
€125,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
|
VA
Van Chuong Dao
Vietnam
|
|
D
|
€1,750
€0.0M
|
€34
€0K
|
€25,000
€0.0M
|
7% |
Tran Ngoc Son
Vietnam
|
|
D
|
€1,750
€0.0M
|
€34
€0K
|
€25,000
€0.0M
|
7% |
Nguyen Thanh Nhan
Vietnam
|
11
|
M
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Nguyen Xuan Bac
Vietnam
|
9
|
M
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Pham Minh Phuc
Vietnam
|
|
M
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Duc Phu Nguyen
Vietnam
|
|
M
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Tran Dinh Tien
Vietnam
|
|
M
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
long trong nguyen
Vietnam
|
36
|
M
|
€5,250
€0.0M
|
€101
€0K
|
€75,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Cong Den Huynh
Vietnam
|
|
M
|
€5,250
€0.0M
|
€101
€0K
|
€75,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Thai Ba Dat
Vietnam
|
17
|
M
|
€5,250
€0.0M
|
€101
€0K
|
€75,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Vo Anh Quan
Vietnam
|
20
|
F
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Pham Gia Hung
Vietnam
|
|
F
|
€8,750
€0.0M
|
€168
€0K
|
€125,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
• Superstars (€100M+): 12% of market value
• Elite players (€50M-100M): 10% of market value
• Top players (€20M-50M): 9% of market value
• Average professionals (€5M-20M): 8% of market value
• Lower-tier players (<€5M): 7% of market value
These are industry-standard estimates.
Actual salaries depend on many factors including contract negotiations, bonuses, image rights, and club financial policies.